Oficinas Comerciales

Lo que nos UNE: solidaridad.

DIRECCIÓN Y TELÉFONOS DE LAS OFICINAS COMERCIALES POR PROVINCIA

Pinar del Río Pinar del Rio – RecreoIsabel Rubio # 2048753524
Pinar del Rio – MaceoAntonio. Maceo # 4548752126
BrionesEdif 21 Escalera C Apto 148791903
La ColomaAve. Puerto # 648794138
H cruzProyecto SN e/ E y F48752527
Consolación del Sur Consolacion del SurCalle 64 s/n48812750
HerraduraCalle 26 # 1848846138
PilotosCalle # 1548839130
La Palma San AndresCalle B # 648636766
La PalmaCalle Jose Perez # 1248546142
Mantua MantuaAntonio Maceo # 53548495120
Guane GuaneIsabel Rubio # 18448797131
Sandino SandinoC. Panamericana Km 1948423389
Las MartinasCalle Clodoveo Pedroso S/N48444148
Los Palacios Los PalaciosAve. 23 No 221248546142
Minas de Matahambre Minas de MatahambreCalle P. Ruiseñor48648592
SumideroC. Luis Lazo Km 3248648592
Santa LuciaC. Fernández # 2648648198
Viñales ViñalesS. Cisneros C6348793132
Puerto EsperanzaC. Frank País s/n48793890
San Juan y Martínez San Juan y MartínezC. Morejón Km 1 1/248798314
San Luis San LuisC. Juana Romero 18548797533
Bahía Honda Bahia HondaCalle 25 # 340048668333
Pablo de la TorrienteBatey Pablo Torriente48669312
Candelaria CandelariaCalle 46 # 290148598166
San Cristobal San CristobalCalle P. Lantigua # 2948523310
Niceto PérezPoblado N. Perez48514120
Santa Cruz de los PinosFrank País y A. Maceo48569770
Alquizar AlquizarCalle 86 y 8147418531
Artemisa Artemisa 1Calle 52 No 252047362693
Artemisa 2Calle 33 esq. 3447363544
Bauta BautaCalle 144 No. 2491147372008
Playa BaracoaPlaya Baracoa47378637
Caimito CaimitoCalle 36 No. 391047319423
Ceiba del AguaComplejo Comunitario Pueblo Nuevo47315224
Guanajay GuanajayCalle 80 y 6347306006
Guira de Melena Guira de MelenaCalle 86 No. 790747423215
Mariel CabañasCalle 24 No. 370547308408
MarielCalle 134 y 6947398149
San Antonio de las Baños San Antonio de los BañosAve 41 No. 580247382154
Batabanó BatabanoCalle 64 y 7747588837
Bejucal BejucalCalle 2 e/ 11 y 947681095
Güines Catalina de GüinesCalle 27 y 1847599659
GüinesCalle 85 No. 1000147522552
Jaruco JarucoCalle 22 No. 192747873294
Madruga MadrugaCalle 29 No. 421147815326
AguacateAve 18 # 2904 e/ 29 y 3147854876
Melena del Sur Melena del SurCalle 39 y 1847505798
Nueva Paz Nueva PazCalle 9 No. 80647544612
Quivicán QuivicanCalle 12 No. 150747425366
La SaludAve 29 e/ 66 y 6847448283
San José de las Lajas San Antonio de las VegasCalle 1ra y 1447899100
San Jose de las LajasCalle 47 y 4847868938
MicroCalle 47 y 4947861366
Tapaste19 e/ 24 y 26 Frente al parque central47891149
San Nicolás de Bari San Nicolas de BariCalle 36 No. 470547865659
Santa Cruz del Norte CanasiCalle 1ra y final Canasí47204293
Santa CruzCalle 7ma y Final47294391
Habana del Este Alamar 1Edificio A 54, Zona 177653898
Alamar 2Edificio 5 P 2, apto. 20, Micro X77620200
GuiterasAve. Vía Tunel, Edif. 820677663237
GuanaboCalle 5ta. # 48013, e/ 480 y 48277962474
Campo FloridoCalle Santa Ana # 473, e/ 21 y 1977901258
Guanabacoa GuanabacoaCalle Pepe Antonio # 351, esq. Dr. Mora77974358
Regla42391ReglaCalle Martí # 251, e/ Ambrón y Pereira7976320
Plaza de la Revolución PlazaCalle 12 # 473, e/ 21 y 1978301636
Nuevo VedadoCalle Tulipán esq. a Factor78811567
Cerro CerroCalzada del Cerro # 2071, e/ Churruca y Monasterio76428213
CasinoCalle 11 # 2303, e/ Aranguren y 4ta.76490960
TejasCalzada del Cerro, bajos del edf. 20 plantas78797394
Centro Habana ZanjaCalle Zanja esq. a Hospital78704661
ReinaCalle Reyna e/ San Nicolas y Rayo78634481
Habana Vieja PaulaCalle Habana e/ San Nicolás y O´Reilly78639384
Playa AlmendaresAve. 42 # 3306, e/ 33 y 3572034889
Santa FeCalle 284 # 510, e/ 5ta. y 7ma.72097872
Marianao MarianaoAve. 51 # 12806, e/ 128 y 13072607201
La Lisa La LisaCalle 194, e/ 43 y 45, Rpto. Versalles72604430
Punta BravaCalle 251, e/ 44 y 4672604430
10 de Octubre Santo SuarezCalle Rabí y Enamorado76490963
VíboraCalzada de 10 de Octubre # 1554, esq. a Josefina76490961
LuyanóCalzada de Luyanó # 418, e/ Nuestra Sra. de los Angeles y Rosa Enríquez76968165
Arroyo Naranjo La PalmaCalzada de 10 de octubre, esq. Aranguren76478973
MantillaCalzada de Managua, esq. a Delgado76478969
ManaguaCalle San Rafael # 183, e/ Paseo y Paraíso76096016
GuineraAve. Guinera edif. 2, e/ F y Alturas del Rosario76478972
Reparto EléctricoCalle Rosales edif. 55 apto. 21, e/ 6 y 776478970
Cotorro CotorroAve. 26 A # 7107,  e/ 71 y 97, Las Brisas76822915
San Miguel del Padrón DiezmeroCalle Martí # 17008, e/ 1ra. y 2da.76938505
JacominoCalle Vista Hermosa, e/ Artola y Beltrán76920717
Boyeros Santiago de las VegasAve. Independencia # 12550, esq. 776834753
Abel SantamaríaCalle 8 e/ 51 y 5776450634
Alta HabanaAve. 26 de julio, esq. 24376436500
  Cubalse14 No 517 % 5ta y 7ma Miramar72048789

7

Habana del Este Alamar 1Edificio A 54, Zona 177653898
Alamar 2Edificio 5 P 2, apto. 20, Micro X77620200
GuiterasAve. Vía Tunel, Edif. 820677663237
GuanaboCalle 5ta. # 48013, e/ 480 y 48277962474
Campo FloridoCalle Santa Ana # 473, e/ 21 y 1977901258
Guanabacoa GuanabacoaCalle Pepe Antonio # 351, esq. Dr. Mora77974358
Regla42391ReglaCalle Martí # 251, e/ Ambrón y Pereira77945744
Plaza de la Revolución PlazaCalle 12 # 473, e/ 21 y 1978301636
Nuevo VedadoCalle Tulipán esq. a Factor78811567
Cerro CerroCalzada del Cerro # 2071, e/ Churruca y Monasterio76428213
CasinoCalle 11 # 2303, e/ Aranguren y 4ta.76490960
TejasCalzada del Cerro, bajos del edf. 20 plantas78797394
Centro Habana ZanjaCalle Zanja esq. a Hospital78704661
ReinaCalle Reyna e/ San Nicolas y Rayo78634481
Habana Vieja PaulaCalle Habana e/ San Nicolás y O´Reilly78639384
Playa AlmendaresAve. 42 # 3306, e/ 33 y 3572034889
Santa FeCalle 284 # 510, e/ 5ta. y 7ma.72097872
Marianao MarianaoAve. 51 # 12806, e/ 128 y 13072607201
La Lisa La LisaCalle 194, e/ 43 y 45, Rpto. Versalles72604430
Punta BravaCalle 251, e/ 44 y 4672604430
10 de Octubre Santo SuaresCalle Rabí y Enamorado6490963
VíboraCalzada de 10 de Octubre # 1554, esq. a Josefina6490961
LuyanóCalzada de Luyanó # 418, e/ Nuestra Sra. de los Angeles y Rosa Enríquez6968165
Arroyo Naranjo La PalmaCalzada de 10 de octubre, esq. Aranguren6478973
MantillaCalzada de Managua, esq. a Delgado6478969
ManaguaCalle San Rafael # 183, e/ Paseo y Paraíso998268
GuineraAve. Guinera edif. 2, e/ F y Alturas del Rosario6478972
Reparto EléctricoCalle Rosales edif. 55 apto. 21, e/ 6 y 76478970
Cotorro CotorroAve. 26 A # 7107,  e/ 71 y 97, Las Brisas6822915
San Miguel del Padrón DiezmeroCalle Martí # 17008, e/ 1ra. y 2da.558508
JacominoCalle Vista Hermosa, e/ Artola y Beltrán558510
Boyeros Santiago de las VegasAve. Independencia # 12550, esq. 76834753
Abel SantamaríaCalle 8 e/ 51 y 574633151
Alta HabanaAve. 26 de julio, esq. 2436450634
  Cubalse14 No 517 % 5ta y 7ma Miramar72048789
Calimete CalimeteCalle Gonzales e/n Independencia y Varona.Calimete.45375161
AmarillaCalle 6 # 2 e/n Antonio Maceo y Camilo Cienfuegos
ManguitoCalle Maceo #44 e/n Carlos M. De Cespedes y Colón45378125
Cárdenas Cardenas EsteCalle Calzada #219  e/n Línea y Souberville.Cárdenas.45521373
Cardenas OesteCalle Calzada #219  e/n Línea y Souberville.Cárdenas.45521170
GuasimaCarretera Cardenas Petroleo45614603
VaraderoEdificio Socioadministrativo Sta Martha45613744
Ciénaga de Zapata Playa LargaEntronque de Playa Larga. Ciénaga de Zapata.45987234
Playa GirónCiénaga de Zapata .Matanzas.45984112
Colón ColónCalle Mesa e/n Colón y Máximo Gómez.Colón45312241/6222
Colon NorteAmérica Áreas s/n e/ Ricardo Trujillo y Calixto García45312241/6228
San José de los RamosCalle Martí #43 . San José45370143
Jagüey Grande AgramonteCalle Morcede #3 e/n Céspedes e Independencia.Agramonte.45989212
Jagüey GrandeCalle 58 #1506 e/n15 y17.Jaguey Grande.45912112
AustraliaCalle central913384
TorrientesCarretera Puesto de Mando Torriente.45986219
Jovellanos ColiseoCalle 7 #1204 e/n 12 y 14. Coliseo.45894109
JovellanosCalle 11 e/ 16 y 14 45813313
Carlos RojasAvenida # 10 e/n 7 y 945812106
Limonar LimonarCalle Bienvenido Sánchez #163 e/n Nelson Fernandez y General Betancourt45235196
Los Arabos Los ArabosCalle A e/n Línea y calle 5ta.Los Arabos.45379138
San Pedro de MayabónCalle Pedro Morejón e/n Industria y calle 17
Martí MartiCalle Jesús Menendez e/n Carlos Rojas y Rafael Pupo.Martí45569116
Matanzas Ceiba MochaCalle Martí e/n Céspedes y Carretera Central.45237182
MatanzasCalle Río #28802 e/n Ayuntamiento y Santa Teresa.Matanzas45243222
VersallesCalle Santa Rita esquina San Isidro.Matanzas.45282071
NaranjalCalzada del Naranjal esquina 338.Matanzas.45245758
PlayaCalle 139 e/n158 y156.Pastorita .Matanzas.45263338
Pueblo NuevoCalle San Francisco esquina Tirry. Matanzas.45292006
PastoritaCalle 137 s/n e/ 154 y 16245245667
GuanabanaCalle Real  Guanánaba45254161
Pedro Betancourt BolondronCalle 5 # 613A e/n 6 y 8. Bolondrón.45415137
Pedro BetancourtCalle 22  #2308 e/n 23 y 25.Pedro Betancourt.45898306
Perico PericoCalle Camilo Cienfuegos #167 e/n Julian Dominguez y Maceo45377613
Máximo GomezCalle Pío Alvarez #167 e/n Quintin Banderas y Callejon de Pío Alvarez45568124
Unión de Reyes Union de ReyesCalle Ruben M. Villena #36 e/n Frrancisco Mirabel y José Martí.45412233
SabanillaCalle Antonio Maceo #69 e/n Martí y Gutierrez45419122
San Antonio CabezasCalle Frrancisco Guedez #84 esquina Loreto Escobar.45418120
Santa Clara VigiaCampo Edif.No9 Bengonchea42204686
 CondaoRodrigo No11342206510
 RivieraAve.Caneyes Brisas del Oeste42291169
 FerrocarrilCalle Ferrocarril42200912
CapiroCalle Ferrocarril42200912
Caibarién CaibariénCalle 8 No. 111542364505
Camajuaní CamajuaniGral. Naya No.1042481768
Cifuentes CifuentesMollinedo No. 2742695283
Corralillo CorralilloLibertad No. 3442686130
Encrucijada Encrucijada1ra.del Este No. 164292240
Manicaragua ManicaraguaF.Crombet Oeste No. 2442491702
Placetas PlacetasPaseo Marti y Primera del Norte42883796
Quemado de Guines Quemado de GuinesCalle 1ra Ave. Sur No. 2842697165
Ranchuelo RanchueloC.Cienfuegos No1342451231
Remedios RemediosJose A. Peña No. 142395757
Sagua La Grande Sagua la GrandeMarti No. 4942664418
Santo Domingo Santo DomingoMaceo Alto S/N e/ H Toledo y D Díaz42402745
Abreus AbreusCalle Maceo  e/Aulet y Serafín Sánchez43540117
Aguada de Pasajeros Aguada de PasajerosCalle Martí / Camilo Cienfuegos y Cisneros43562478
Cienfuegos  CentroAve. 58 # 3512 e/35 y 3743516220
 C.E.NAvenida Principal Ciudad Nuclear43965414
 GloriaCalle 58 / 47 y 4943516220
 CaonaoCalle Real #155 / Matadero y Alegría43524180
Cruces CrucesCalle Juan Bruno Zayas e/ Montalvo y Camilo Cfgos43572882
Cumanayagua CumanayaguaCalle Ceibabo y  Final43433762
  PalmiraCalle Máximo Gómez # 58 e/ San Agustín y Estrada Palma43544133
Rodas RodasCarretera a Aguada Km 1 Rodas43549182
Lajas Santa Isabel de las LajasCalle Esquera # 8 e/ Adolfo Ortiz y Dr. Machín43579323
Cabaiguan CabaiguanAgramonte y A41662349
JíquimaCalle La Palma e/ Matadero y 26 de Julio
Guayos21 de Octubre #65 e/ Marti y Máximo Gómez
Fomento FomentoPlacido Fomento41461514
Jatibonico JatibonicoVillueda No 10641882109
  La SierpeCalle Antonio Guitera41434102
Sancti Spíritus Sancti SpiritusFrente parque41328136
Taguasco TaguascoCalle la Plaza41845587
Trinidad TrinidadP. Zequera No 27141996545
Topes de CollantesRpto Jesus Menendez
CaracuseyOlvido s/n
CondadoManaca Iznaga
Yaguajay IguaráJose Perez No 841557240
YaguajayP.G.Toro No 7141552574
MayajiguaS.Sanchez No1041556163
1º de enero 1º de EneroCalle N # 5 / 4 y Final3382175
Baragua GasparCalle 2da # 85 /  Línea y Paseo33433327
Bolivia BoliviaSánchez Pinares # 293389223
Ciego de Ávila CeballosCalle 4ta #270 / I y J3337121
Ciego de Avila OesteChicho Valdés esquina Calle 4.33228918
Ciego de Avila SurSimón Reyes / Cuba y C. de Avila33222921
Ciego este6ta e/ Isabel y Carretera Moron.33265422
JicoteaLibertad s/n Carretera Central33234167
Ciro Redondo Ciro RedondoCalle Heredia Esq. Cuba, Biplanta 1er Piso33536131
Chambas ChambasLuz Caballero % Félix Varela y Agramonte3367545
Enrique José Varona26 de Julio / Eduardo Chivas y Libertad3368324
P. AlegreCándido González % Martí y Agramonte3366117
Florencia FlorenciaCalle B, este % Martí y Calle Edificio3369147
TamarindoBartolomé Masó % Serafín Sánchez e Indalecio M.3364163
Majagua MajaguaRicardo Pérez # 50 / República y Justo Sánchez33399545
Morón Morón SurCalle 3 Coronel Cervantes / Aven. Peraza y Serafina33505741
Morón NorteNarciso López # 299 esq. Calle A33503188
Venezuela VenezuelaCalle 52 # 2 / Vía Venezuela y Calle 293391394
Camagüey Camagüey EsteArrieta # 119  / Cuba y Avenida Libertad. Rpto La Caridad32275907
Camagüey CentroAvellaneda # 202  esquina a Jaime32275910
Camagüey Norte2da # 4 / A y B Rpto La Guernica32275906
VigiaCapdevila  # 312  / Fernando de Zayas y Artola. Rpto La Vigia32275904
Sánchez SotoA  S/N  esquina a 1ra .Rpto  Sanchez Soto.32275940
Mella12 Plantas-4  Bajo   Rpto Julio Antonio Mella32275912
AltagraciaIgnacio Agramonte # 5  .Rpto Altagracia.
Ignacio AgramonteCircuvalacion Norte Km 4 1/232275924 – 32261703
Céspedes Céspedes20 # 207 / 17 y 2732569147
Esmeralda EsmeraldaMarti #  8132673296
Brasil1ra  S/N32606247
Florida FloridaEgusquiza S/N  / Carretera Central y Maceo32514787
ArroceraPrincipal S/N  .San Antonio32508107
Guaimaro GuaímaroGabriel Garcia # 38 / Marti y Constitucion32812438
CascorroCarretera Central # 130 esquina Marti32878146
Jimaguayú JimaguayúPrincipal S/N . Jimaguayu32399513
Minas LugareñoPrincipal S/N .Lugareño32698135
MinasMoralitos S/N / Ayesteran y Parque32696337
Najasa Najasa4 Caminos. Najasa32864109
Nuevitas Santa LuciaBarrio La Concha32336134
NuevitasColon # 35 .Pastelillo32415525
Vertientes Vertientes5ta S/N / A y B.  Vertientes32307192
Sibanicú SibanicúCarretera Central # 93 / Antonio Aloma y Jose Tellez32808527
Santa Cruz del Sur Cándido GonzálezAvenida Principal # 13532328388
La JaguaJagua 3 S/N. La Jagua32326246
HaitíBatey Haiti S/N. Haiti32327110
Santa Cruz del Sur1ra al Final # 232 .Pueblo Nuevo32322525
Sierra de Cubitas SolaMario H. Toscano S/N / Cdo Gonzalez y Abel Sta Maria. Sierra de Cubitas32615136
Amancio Rodríguez Amancio RodriguezEsperanza # 34 Batey Amancio31692269
Colombia ColombiaCarretera a Jobabo Km 131625703
Jesús Menéndez Jesús MenéndezCalle 28  Rpto. Batey31582456
Jobabo JobaboRpto.Viet Nam31627537
Majibacoa MajibacoaCalle 1ra. # 3231288260
Manatí ManatíCalle 21 # 3531222529
Las Tunas BartleCalle 11 # 3431220146
Aguilera – La VictoriaAve 1ro de Mayo e/ E Avila y M. Fernández Rpto. Aquilera31371535
Las Tunas – CentroJ.Ortiz s/n e/ Sanguily y Agramonte31346928
Buena VistaAve 1 de Enero # 330 Rpto. Santos31346934
Puerto Padre Puerto PadreFco Cabrera # 18131515434
VázquezCalle 1 # 151 e/ 68 y 7031549210
Antillas AntillasR.R Latour No 2524888413/50308
Baguanos BaguanoLa Herradura No 127377439/50306
Tacajo2 de Abril24366490
Banes BanesBayamo No 180324803345
GuardalavacaPesquero Guardalavaca24430313
Cacocum CacocumEntrada al lado del motel24327446/50302
Antonio MaceoParque Maceo24339144
Calixto García Buenaventura14 No 624357118/50313
Cueto Cueto22 No 224298216/50305
Frank País Frank PaisCalle Maceo # A24588146/50312
Gibara GibaraCalle J Agüero # 6624844240/50309
VelascoAve 26 # 350824864191
Holguín Holguin 1 – Alcides PinoAlcides Pino No 12324462487
Holguín 2 – Máximo GómezCalle agramonte # 19424423702/50882
Holguin 3 – Distrito LeninCalle 8 esquina 1924423702
Holguin 4 – Alex UrquiolaCarretera Central24423702/50878
Holguin 5 – Pueblo NuevoCalle 13 entre 28 y 3024423702/50880
Pedro Díaz CuelloC/ S/N #21 % Rio y final24423702/50882
Mayarí GuaroAve Libertad No 5524596141
Nicaro – LevisaRio Grande 2 de Levisa24516805
MayariA.Guiteras No 45/52194
Moa Moa 1Avenida 1 de Mayo24606179
Moa 2Coloradas Nuevas Edif 1224604246
Rafael Freyre Rafael FreyreCalle 12 % 15 y 1724850217/50303
Sagua de Tanamo Sagua de TánamoCardoza No 2624587346/50311
Naranjo AgrioPoblado Naranjo Agrio24580561
Urbano Noris San German14 No 270824381377/50314
Bartolmé Masó Bartolome MasoAve. Masó # 4823565288
Bayamo BayamoCéspedes # 258 % Masó y Manuel del Socorro23427827
Jesús MenendezAve. Frank País23427694
MabayLínea Mabay23496164
SiboneyAve. Jimmy Hirzel23441868
Buey Arriba Buey ArribaA. Marrero # 10423343213
Campechuela CampechuelaMaceo # 923587690
Cauto Cristo Cauto CristoC. Naranjo23327106
Guisa GuisaRecepción V. Ramos23391540
Jiguani JiguaniL. Pérez # 2823366006
Manzanillo ManzanilloMercedes # 2223577356/214
Media Luna Media LunaG. Alarcón P. Nuevo23593261
Niquero NiqueroCéspedes # 10823592681
Pilon PilónMunicipal 1ro de Mayo23594145
Rio Cauto Rio CautoA. Maceo Centro23825465
Vado del YesoCarretera central   Vado del Yeso23826105
Yara YaraAve. Juventud23588447
Guamá ChiviricoCalle: F # 10 Esq. E Chivirico.22326294
Contramaestre ContramaestreCalle: 7 Esq. C. Central Rpto. Frank País.22652501/54617
BaireCalle: 7 # 410 e/ Ave. 4 y 6 Frente al Parque22657913
Mella MellaC. Central # 40 Mella22457645
BaraguaBaragua # 58 Rpto. A. Maceo
Palma Soriano Palma SorianoMaceo 106 e/ Céspedes y Callamo22503132
Nito OrtegaEdif. A 17 Esc. 1 apto. 1 Rpto. Nito Ortega22503881
Dos PalmasPoblado Dos Palma, al lado de la Funeraria22534113
San Luis Dos CaminosMaceo # 435 e/ Corona y Aguilera22478360
San LuisAv.: Los Maceo # 61 e/ Martín y Cebreco.22483678
Santiago de Cuba El CobreAurelio Fernández S/n Esq. Omar Sofía.22346292
Santiago de Cuba – Antonio MaceoAl lado del 12 Planta, Rpto. Antonio Maceo22696276
Santiago de Cuba – TrochaHnos. Tudela Esq. Trocha22657924
CaneyCarretera del Caney Km. 1 ½ al lado del Cine22609918
Distrito Jose MartiBloque B. Comercial Distrito José Martí22635459
El CristoAgramonte S/n Esq. Crobet.22607027
Vista AlegreCalle 10 # 3 e/ Núñez de Balboa y Raúl Pujol, Rpto. Terraza22647407
Abel SantamariaEdif.. 13 – C Apto. 1 Micro. II, Rpto. Abel Sta. Maria.22676492
Santiago de Cuba – La ceibaC. de la Ceiba e/ 1ra. Y P. Lubumba, Rpto. Jiménez22635734
II Frente Mayarí ArribaMarcos Maceo S/n  Rpto. Jesús Menéndez22425689
Songo La Maya Los ReynaldosLos Reynaldo S/n frente al Parque22388203
Alto SongoRicardo Rizo S/n  después de la Policía22378323
La MayaMartí  S/ n  La Maya657979
III Frente Cruce de los BañosCalle: 15 S/n Rpto. Las Flores Cruce de Los Baños22566308
Baracoa BaracoaCiro Frías No. 4 e/ Flor Crombet y Martí21645169
CabacúCabacú S/N21633377
TureyTurey S/N21645139
JamalJamal21648147
Caimanera CaimaneraCalle Salina e/ Carril y Prolongación Carril  # 5921499112
El   Salvador El SalvadorCalle 17 esq. 24 # 3021294287
Guantánamo Guantánamo CentroCalixto García # 95621355879
Guantánamo Norte15 Norte esq.  4 Oeste21382870
Guantánamo SurSan Lino #140221322256
JamaicaFlor Crombet  e/ Reynaldo Góngora y Américo Desliz21398126
San JustoAvenida Che Guevara esq. Paseo21355820
Reparto ObreroCalle 3 Edif. E apto 42321381215
Imías ImiasCalle B # 26421880357
Maisí La MáquinaLa Planta La Máquina21689100
Manuel Tames Manuel TamesCalle 28 # 1021476314
Niceto Pérez Niceto Pérez13 de marzo21593432
Yateras PalenquePalenque Centro21835124
San Antonio del Sur San Antonio del SurCalle 22 Buena Vista21877180
Isla de la Juventud La DemajaguaCalle 9 y 1246399286
La FeCalle 15 La Fe46352510
Nueva GeronaCalle 37 No. 2417322470
Abel SantamariaCalle 8 e/ 51 y 5746352517